Estas aquí
Inicio > ITINERARIO BOXISTICO

 image

Sat, Jun 18 2016
Main: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Joe Smith Jr
Co: Juan Carlos Payano vs. Rau’shee Warren

UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois, USA
NBC 9pm ET

Sat, Jun 18 2016
Main: Daniel Ruiz vs. Aik Shakhnazaryan
Co: Gamaliel Diaz vs. Vage Sarukhanyan

Pabellon de la Feria Albacete, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Russia Match TV

Aik Shakhnazaryan vs Daniel Ruiz
Fri, Jun 24 2016
Main: Javier Fortuna vs. Jason Sosa
Beijing Capital Gym in Beijing, China

cctv5 channel

Javier Fortuna vs. Jason Sosa June 24th in China

Fri, Jun 24 2016
Main: Ricardo Rodriguez vs. David Quijano
A La Carte Pavilion in Tampa, Florida
11:35 PM EST live Telemundo

Sat, Jun 25 2016
Main: Shawn Porter vs. Keith Thurman
Co: Abner Mares vs. Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, USA
9pm ET Showtime & CBS Sports

Sat, Jun 25 2016
Main: Mike Alvarado vs. Josh Torres
Co: Brian Vera vs. Matt Korobov

The Bomb Factory Dallas, Texas, USA
11pm ET UniMas

Sat, Jun 25 2016
Main: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale
Co: Martin Murray vs. George Groves

O2 Arena Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
5:15 PM ET/PT Showtime

Sat, Jun 25 2016
Main: Junior Castillo vs. Justin DeLoach
Co: Luis Solis vs. Ryan Karl

Scottish Rite Auditorium in San Antonio
11pm ET NBC Sports

Tue, Jun 28 2016
Main: Edner Cherry vs. Haskell Rhodes
Co: Alexei Collado vs. Omar Douglas

Sands Bethlehem Event Center Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
9pm ET Fox Sports 1

Sat, Jul 02 2016
Main: Denis Shafikov vs. Jamel Herring
Co: Patryk Szymanski vs. Wilky Campfort

Santander Arena, Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
9pm ET ESPN

Sat, Jul 09 2016
Main: Wladimir Klitschko vs. Tyson Fury
Co: Mzonke Fana vs. Terry Flanagan

Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
5pm ET TV: BoxNation HBO

Sat, Jul 09 2016
Main: Jose Carlos Ramirez vs. Tomas Mendez
Tachi Palace Hotel & Casino Lemoore, California, USA
10pm ET UniMas

Mon, Jul 11 2016
Main: Sergey Kovalev vs. Isaac Chilemba
Co: Magomed Kurbanov vs. Sasha Yengoyan

DIVS Palace of Sports in Ekaterinburg, Russia
10:15pm Tape Delay HBO

Sat, Jul 16 2016
Main: Giovanni De Carolis vs. Tyron Zeuge
Co: Arthur Abraham vs. Tim Robin Lihaug

Max Schmeling Halle Prenzlauer Berg, Berlin, Germany
Germany SAT.1

Sat, Jul 16 2016
Main: Liam Williams vs. Gary Corcoran
Co: Guillermo Rigondeaux vs. James Dickens

Ice Arena Wales Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
BoxNation

Sat, Jul 16 2016
Main: Chris Arreola vs. Deontay Wilder
Legacy Arena, Birmingham, Alabama, USA
TBA Fox

Wed, Jul 20 2016
Main: Shingo Wake vs. Jonathan Guzman
Co: Kazuto Ioka vs. Keyvin Lara

EDION Arena Osaka Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Not Televised

Thu, Jul 21 2016
Main: Joseph Parker vs. Solomon Haumono
Horncastle Arena Christchurch, New Zealand

TV (TBA)

Thu, Jul 21 2016
Main: Sam Soliman vs. Sergiy Derevyanchenko
Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket, Connecticut, USA
TBA ESPN

Fri, Jul 22 2016
Main: Adam Lopez vs. Roman Ruben Reynoso
Co: Julius Jackson vs. Ronald Ellis

Foxwoods Resort Mashantucket, Connecticut, USA
10pm ET Showtime

Sat, Jul 23 2016
Main: Terence Crawford vs. Viktor Postol
Co: Oscar Valdez vs. Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda

MGM Grand Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
9pm ET HBO PPV

Sat, Jul 30 2016
Main: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz
Barclays Center Brooklyn, New York, USA
9pm ET Showtime

Sat, Aug 06 2016
Main: Juan Diaz vs. Cesar Vazquez
Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona, USA
11pm ET UniMas

     * Todas las peleas y / o las fechas están sujetas a cambio en cualquier momento*

Top